'21' Club

21 West 52nd St.
New York, NY 10019
US
Phone:212.359.7250

'21' has it all, including 10 revitalized and beautifully decorated private dining rooms for your corporate meetings, seasonal celebrations, and end-of-year events and an amazing fine cuisine menu accompanied by an award-winning wine list.   

Awards

'21' has won the coveted Wine Spectator Grand Award for the past 15 years. Winner of the Wine Spectator Grand Award since 2003    


Venue Capacity

SpaceMax. Reception CapacityMax. Seated CapacitySq. FeetFloor Plan
Upstairs at '21'3575432
Wine Cellar22360
Puncheon Room and Gallery4502001978
Orchid Room6040450
Remington Room5032360
Puncheon Room250100988
Club Room3032342
Pete's Room3032360
Jack Room12580777
Harbor Room2001001250
Main Dining Room250120
Gallery200100990
Bar Room1501401860
More from '21' Club
Wine Cellar
'21 Club - I