Mondrian South Beach

1100 West Ave.
Miami Beach, FL 33139
US
Phone:3055141985

Venue Capacity

SpaceMax. Reception CapacityMax. Seated CapacitySq. FeetFloor Plan
Ballroom1401753100
sunset terrace1251500
North Studio1351001275
North Studio A3045520
North Studio B5035755
North Terrace1201675
South Studio70801040
South Terrace1001625
Kissing Garden N.50
Kissing Garden S.20
Pool Deck2992790
Red Lounge N.50529
Red Lounge S.50529
Rooftop Lounge702000
More from Mondrian South Beach