1600 FedEx Way
Landover, MD 20785
Phone:301.276.6036
FedExField serves as a unique event space in our Nation's Capital. With over a dozen indoor and outdoor spaces, we can accommodate any size group. FedExField has the capacity, capabilities, and exclusivity to meet all your needs no matter the event's size and vision!

Venue Capacity

SpaceMax. Reception CapacityMax. Seated CapacitySq. FeetFloor Plan
Ownerโ€™s Club West175602600
DeLeon Platinum Lounge3501604300
Club Level50001000121,000
EA Sports Players Lounge15003009300
Bud Light Pavilion350080012000
Playing Field5000150075,000
Request More Information

Fill out the form below to request more information about FedExField.